**PLEASE TURN YOUR MOBILE PHONES ON THE SIDE! TO VIEW!**

**WEEK 6 RESULTS ARE ALL IN AND STATS HAVE BEEN UPDATED!!**

ROTHERVALLEY POOL LEAGUE WINTER SEASON 2019-2020

advert2
advert3
Premier Division Man of match
Updated on Sunday, 20 Oct at 17:30:47
Pos Name Team Awards
1 MIKE THORLEY Princess Royal 'A' 6
2 Connor Regan Sportsman 4
3 GARETH GARDNER Eckington Mw 2
  Danny Lockwood Mosborough Mw 2
  AARON CHAPMAN Ashlea 2
  STEVE BEDFORD Renishaw Mw 2
  Ben Clarkson Hawk And Dove 2
  BOB DRAKE Steelmelters 2
  Ian Martin Renishaw Mw 2
10 DANNY BROOKS Crown 1
  John Moore Hawk And Dove 1
  Matt Lickley Royal Pub 1
  RYAN HOPKINSON Steelmelters 1
  Sean Cattell Crown 1
  NIGEL LIVESEY Eckington Mw 1
  CRAIG LAYTON Ashlea 1
  CONNOR TRACEY Mosborough Mw 1
  Nigel Holmes Royal Pub 1
  Alan BEEDHAM Hawk And Dove 1
  TONY NASSER Steelmelters 1
  JASON KNOWLES Renishaw Mw 1
  Mark Elliott Ashlea 1
  Simon Dunn Mosborough Mw 1
  D Riley Royal Pub 1
  NICK MAW Steelmelters 1
  ASHLEY RUSE Renishaw Mw 1
  John Griffiths Sportsman 1
  PAUL BROOKS Crown 1
  Darren Fidler Royal Pub 1
  L Parkinson Eckington Mw 1
  ADAM STATE Steelmelters 1
  Richard Orvice Sportsman 1
  John Smith Hawk And Dove 1
  Jamie Dyke Ashlea 1
  M Piearcey Crown 1
  STEVE OLDFIELD Eckington Mw 1
  Sean Nicholls Mosborough Mw 1
  ROB HURST Eckington Mw 1
  Scott James Mosborough Mw 1
  Matt Allen Hawk And Dove 1
  PAUL STACEY Crown 1
  Joe Phillips Royal Pub 1
  Carl Bryne Ashlea 1
Championship Division Man of match
Updated on Sunday, 20 Oct at 17:30:47
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Will Deehan Birley 4
  Kevin Johnson Noahs Ark 4
3 M Round Rose And Crown 'A' 3
  Dave Booth West End 3
5 B Warnes Rose Garth 2
  ASH PARKIN Cumberland 2
  Tracey Catling Jack In A Box 2
  Charlie Butler Jack In A Box 2
  C Rhodes Sword Dancer 2
  Andy Foster Jack In A Box 2
  Michael Bird Travellers Rest 2
  Dave Frank Frecheville Cc 2
13 Domonic Crooks Frecheville Cc 1
  A Travis Sword Dancer 1
  Ian Hassall Travellers Rest 1
  Bernard Crossland Noahs Ark 1
  Rowan Morley Cumberland 1
  Deacon Sherrett Princess Royal 'B' 1
  GARY ASHMORE Rose Garth 1
  Paul Dodd Birley 1
  JOHN GILBERT Frecheville Cc 1
  Richard Townsend Rose And Crown 'A' 1
  Mark Smith West End 1
  Shannon Hunter Princess Royal 'B' 1
  S Brown Rose Garth 1
  Mike O'Neil Princess Royal 'B' 1
  Gavin Machin Noahs Ark 1
  Ryan Smith Princess Royal 'B' 1
  Paul Siddall Sword Dancer 1
  Steve Fields Rose Garth 1
  Glyn Owen Travellers Rest 1
  Phil Harper Rose And Crown 'A' 1
  Scott Bilson West End 1
  CHRIS PIGOTT Cumberland 1
  Ricky Leake Birley 1
  Laura Payling Fairways Pub 1
  Daniel Wild Princess Royal 'B' 1
  Matt Pierce Travellers Rest 1
  Mick Bagshaw Frecheville Cc 1
  Sam Hadfield Fairways Pub 1
  Matt Adams Rose And Crown 'A' 1
  MARK ETHERIDGE Cumberland 1

RedsealSW version 3.103.9.F on 20/10/2019 at 17:30:47